$676,900
Bedrooms
1 Bed + Den
Bathrooms
1.0
Size
531 sq ft
Exposure
West

Floor Range: 3-6, 8-35
Launch Price
$419,900
$791/sq ft
Sep 9, 2019
Current Price
$676,900
$1,275/sq ft
Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $676,900
(5%) $10,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days
| Milestone | Rate | Amount | Cumulative | Due Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| $10,000.00 On Signing | $10,000.00 | $10,000 | $10,000 | On Signing |
| Balance to 5% - 30 days | Balance to 5% | $23,845 | $33,845 | Jun 20, 2026 |
| Total Deposit | 5.0% | $33,845 |
531 sq ft × $0.59/sq ft = $313/mo
Add-ons
| Monthly Mortgage (P&I) | $2,870 |
| Property Tax (est.) | $367 |
| Maintenance Fees | $313 |
| Total Monthly Cost | $3,550 |
Down payment: $135,380 (20%) · Mortgage: $541,520
Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.
Similar 1 Bed + Den condo units nearby
Active MLS Listings — Same Unit Type
Lease$1,850/mo
36 Zorra Street, Unit 1710
Lease$1,950/mo
36 Zorra Street, Unit 1210
Lease$1,950/mo
36 Zorra Street, Unit 1502
Lease$2,100/mo
36 Zorra Street, Unit 2402
Lease$2,150/mo
36 Zorra Street, Unit 1110
Lease$2,150/mo
36 Zorra Street, Unit 902
Lease$2,175/mo
36 Zorra Street, Unit 514
Lease$2,185/mo
36 Zorra Street, Unit 1402
Lease$2,200/mo
36 Zorra Street, Unit 2202
Lease$2,200/mo
36 Zorra Street, Unit 303
Lease$2,200/mo
36 Zorra Street, Unit 408
Lease$2,200/mo
36 Zorra Street, Unit 2302
Lease$2,200/mo
36 Zorra Street, Unit 1902
Lease$2,200/mo
36 Zorra Street, Unit 2802
Lease$2,200/mo
36 Zorra Street, Unit 605
Lease$2,250/mo
36 Zorra Street, Unit 602
Lease$2,250/mo
36 Zorra Street, Unit 603
Lease$2,300/mo
36 Zorra Street, Unit 414
Lease$2,300/mo
36 Zorra Street, Unit 505
Lease$2,300/mo
36 Zorra Street, Unit 2302
Lease$2,300/mo
36 Zorra Street, Unit 2002
Lease$2,340/mo
36 zorra Street, Unit 3006
Lease$2,350/mo
36 ZORRA Street, Unit 2102
Lease$2,350/mo
36 Zorra Street, Unit 3402
Lease$2,350/mo
36 Zorra Street, Unit 304
Lease$2,350/mo
36 Zorra Street, Unit 431
Lease$2,400/mo
36 Zorra Street, Unit 405
Lease$2,400/mo
36 Zorra Street, Unit 605
Lease$2,450/mo
36 Zorra Street, Unit 3502
Lease$2,450/mo
36 Zorra Street, Unit 602
Lease$2,550/mo