Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

116 George Street

Moss Park, Toronto

Vu North Tower Condos (116 George Street)

byAspen Ridge Homes
Size Range
N/A
Storeys
15
Suites
171
Occupancy
2010
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

About Vu North Tower Condos

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.

Location & Scores

100
Walk ScoreWalker's Paradise

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at Vu North Tower Condos (116 George Street).

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

100
Transit Score
Walker's Paradise
Open in Google Maps

Floor Plans

No floor plans are currently available for this project.

For Sale
$525/sqft
29on MLS
29 avg DOM
$289K–$1.6M
For Rent
$2.89/sqft
19on MLS
64 avg DOM
$2K–$5K

Current Availability

Beds:
Baths:
#812 - 365 Geneva StreetResale2d on market

$289,000

$304/sqft

#812 - 365 Geneva Street

2 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
900-999 sqft

Maint. $652.55/mo

REALTY NETWORK

#307 - 30 Hugo CrescentResale7d on market

$299,999

$353/sqft

#307 - 30 Hugo Crescent

1 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
800-899 sqft

Maint. $625/mo

RE/MAX EXCELLENCE REAL ESTATE

#209 - 264 GRANTHAM AvenueResale39d on market

$304,900

$359/sqft

#209 - 264 GRANTHAM Avenue

2 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
800-899 sqft

Maint. $556/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE NRC REALTY

#411 - 365 Geneva StreetResale42d on market

$312,500

$329/sqft

#411 - 365 Geneva Street

2 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
900-999 sqft

Maint. $649/mo

REVEL Realty Inc., Brokerage

#107 - 264 Grantham AvenueResale2d on market

$329,000

$387/sqft

#107 - 264 Grantham Avenue

2 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
800-899 sqft

Maint. $530/mo

BOLDT REALTY INC., BROKERAGE

#110 - 30 Hugo CrescentResale3d on market

$338,888

$399/sqft

#110 - 30 Hugo Crescent

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
800-899 sqft

Maint. $676.86/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE WOLLE REALTY

#110 - 30 Hugo CrescentResale186d on market

$359,000

$422/sqft

#110 - 30 Hugo Crescent

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
800-899 sqft

Maint. $649.74/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE SIGNATURE REALTY

#505 - 264 Grantham AvenueResale61d on market

$365,000

$429/sqft

#505 - 264 Grantham Avenue

2 Bed1 Bath7 Parking
800-899 sqft

Maint. $556/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE NRC REALTY

#341 - 26 Gibbs RoadResale2d on market

$409,999

$745/sqft

#341 - 26 Gibbs Road

1 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
500-599 sqft

Maint. $542.91/mo

RE/MAX SKYWAY REALTY INC.

#209 - 149 Church StreetResale22d on market

$459,900

$613/sqft

#209 - 149 Church Street

1 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
700-799 sqft

Maint. $561.86/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE MAXIMUM REALTY

#507 - 480 Callaway RoadResale2d on market

$499,900

$385/sqft

#507 - 480 Callaway Road

2 Bed + Den2 Bath2 Parking
1200-1399 sqft

Maint. $535/mo

HOMELIFE LANDMARK REALTY INC.

#634 - 26 Gibbs RoadResale33d on market

$499,900

$667/sqft

#634 - 26 Gibbs Road

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
700-799 sqft

Maint. $661.85/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE TERREQUITY REALTY

#304 - 149 Church StreetResale6d on market

$525,000

$477/sqft

#304 - 149 Church Street

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
1000-1199 sqft

Maint. $735.27/mo

CENTURY 21 PERCY FULTON LTD.

#401 - 480 Callaway RoadResale2d on market

$529,999

$482/sqft

#401 - 480 Callaway Road

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
1000-1199 sqft

Maint. $424.94/mo

COLDWELL BANKER POWER REALTY

#603 - 480 Callaway RoadResale3d on market

$538,000

$489/sqft

#603 - 480 Callaway Road

2 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
1000-1199 sqft

Maint. $409.2/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE TERREQUITY REALTY