$839,990
Bedrooms
3 Bed
Bathrooms
3.0
Size
2059 sq ft
Garage
double Garage
Townhouse Type
rear_lane_townhomes

Current Price
$839,990
$408/sq ft
| Date | Price | Price / Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|
| Oct 18, 2025 | $839,990 | $408/sq ft |
Type
townhouse
Storeys
3_storey
rear_lane_townhomes
Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $839,990
$10,000.00 On Signing $10,000.00 - 30 days $10,000.00 - 60 days $10,000.00 - 90 days $10,000.00 - 120 days $10,000.00 - 180 days
| Milestone | Rate | Amount | Cumulative | Due Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| $10,000.00 On Signing | $10,000.00 | $10,000 | $10,000 | On Signing |
| $10,000.00 - 30 days | $10,000.00 | $10,000 | $20,000 | Jun 21, 2026 |
| $10,000.00 - 60 days | $10,000.00 | $10,000 | $30,000 | Jul 21, 2026 |
| $10,000.00 - 90 days | $10,000.00 | $10,000 | $40,000 | Aug 20, 2026 |
| $10,000.00 - 120 days | $10,000.00 | $10,000 | $50,000 | Sep 19, 2026 |
| $10,000.00 - 180 days | $10,000.00 | $10,000 | $60,000 | Nov 18, 2026 |
| Total Deposit | 7.1% | $60,000 |
2,059 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo
| Monthly Mortgage (P&I) | $3,562 |
| Property Tax (est.) | $455 |
| Maintenance Fees | $0 |
| Total Monthly Cost | $4,017 |
Down payment: $167,998 (20%) · Mortgage: $671,992
Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.
Similar 3 Bed condo units nearby
Active MLS Listings — Same Unit Type
Sale$859,800
181 COLLIER Street, Unit PH-1502
Sale$859,800
181 Collier Street, Unit PH1502
Lease$3,250/mo
181 Collier Street, Unit 1502
Recently Sold — Same Unit Type
4 sold listings available
Sign in to view sold prices, dates, and trends