Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

Paris Riverside Phase 2

byFernbrook Homes
Size Range
1,252 - 3,482 sq ft
Storeys
0
Suites
0
Sales Status
Developer Selling
Construction
Pre-Construction

About Paris Riverside Phase 2

Paris Riverside Phase 2 is a new condominium development by Fernbrook Homes currently in pre-construction located at , in the neighbourhood. ranging from 1252 sq.ft to 3482 sq.ft. Suites are priced from $679,900 to $1,424,900.
Generating AI overview...

Unit Breakdown

2 Bed

Price Range

$1,041,850 - $1,124,900

Size

1,391 - 1,806 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$682/sq ft

2 Bed + Den

Price Range

$1,424,900

Size

2,111 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$682/sq ft

3 Bed

Price Range

$679,900 - $984,900

Size

1,252 - 2,094 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$472/sq ft

3 Bed + Den

Price Range

$994,900 - $1,034,900

Size

1,942 - 2,385 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$472/sq ft

4 Bed

Price Range

$1,064,900 - $1,084,900

Size

2,302 - 2,503 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$411/sq ft

4 Bed + Den

Price Range

$1,064,900 - $1,400,900

Size

2,381 - 3,404 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$411/sq ft

5 Bed

Price Range

$1,337,900 - $1,368,900

Size

3,314 - 3,482 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$399/sq ft

Deposit Structure

MilestoneAmount
$30,000.00 On Signing$30,000.00
$30,000.00 - 90 days

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about Paris Riverside Phase 2.

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

$30,000.00
Balance to 10% - 180 daysBalance to 10%

Documents

Floor Plans

26 of 26 available|$679,900 – $1,424,900|1252 – 3482 sq ft|
2.0BR (2)2.5BR (1)3.0BR (7)3.5BR (4)4.0BR (2)4.5BR (8)5.0BR (2)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:
Seine floor plan
Click to enlarge

Seine

Available
3 Bed2.5 Bath1808 sq ft

$984,900

Loire floor plan
Click to enlarge

Loire

Available
3 Bed + Den2.5 Bath1942 sq ft

$994,900

Thames floor plan
Click to enlarge

Thames

Available
3 Bed + Den2.5 Bath2087 sq ft

$1,004,900

Danube floor plan
Click to enlarge

Danube

Available
3 Bed + Den2.5 Bath2191 sq ft

$1,014,900

Hudson floor plan
Click to enlarge

Hudson

Available
3 Bed + Den2.5 Bath2385 sq ft

$1,034,900

Colorado floor plan
Click to enlarge

Colorado

Available
4 Bed + Den2.5 Bath2594 sq ft

$1,064,900

Trinity floor plan
Click to enlarge

Trinity

Available
4 Bed + Den2.5 Bath2381 sq ft

$1,066,900

Grand floor plan
Click to enlarge

Grand

Available
4 Bed + Den3.5 Bath2854 sq ft

$1,087,900

Rhone floor plan
Click to enlarge