$543,354
Bedrooms
3 Bed
Bathrooms
1.5
Size
1315 sq ft
Exposure
South

Launch Price
$829,990
$631/sq ft
Oct 12, 2023
Current Price
$543,354
$413/sq ft
Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $543,354
$10,000.00 On Signing
| Milestone | Rate | Amount | Cumulative | Due Date |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| $10,000.00 On Signing | $10,000.00 | $10,000 | $10,000 | On Signing |
| Total Deposit | 1.8% | $10,000 |
1,315 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo
| Monthly Mortgage (P&I) | $2,304 |
| Property Tax (est.) | $294 |
| Maintenance Fees | $0 |
| Total Monthly Cost | $2,598 |
Down payment: $108,671 (20%) · Mortgage: $434,683
Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.
Similar 3 Bed condo units nearby
Active MLS Listings — Same Unit Type
Sale$379,900
127 BELMONT Drive, Unit 103
Sale$469,900
120 BARRETT Court, Unit 306
Sale$509,900
1099 Clonsilla Avenue, Unit Bldg C #310
Sale$530,000
115 Barrett Court, Unit 606
Sale$544,900
1099 Clonsilla Avenue, Unit 315A
Sale$545,900
1099 Clonsilla Avenue, Unit 301C
Sale$569,000
1099 CLONSILLA AVENUE, Unit 213
Sale$569,000
1099 Clonsilla Avenue, Unit 213A
Sale$598,888
295 Cundles Road E, Unit 309
Lease$2,200/mo
127 Belmont Drive, Unit 103
Lease$2,395/mo
127 Belmont Drive, Unit 908
Lease$2,400/mo
127 Belmont Drive, Unit 103
Lease$2,550/mo
295 Cundles Road E, Unit 310
Lease$2,630/mo
295 Cundles Road E, Unit 301
Lease$2,650/mo
295 Cundles Road E, Unit 310
Recently Sold — Same Unit Type
1 sold listing available
Sign in to view sold prices, dates, and trends