Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/The Social Towns/The Court (Exterior End) - Zancor Homes

The Court (Exterior End) - Zancor Homes

Available

$596,451

$381/sq ft

3 Bed·2.5 Bath·1564 sq ft·South·$381/sq ft

Bedrooms

3 Bed

Bathrooms

2.5

Size

1564 sq ft

Exposure

South

Prev: The Banquet (Exterior Upgrade) - Zancor Homes3 / 3
The Court (Exterior End) - Zancor Homes Floor Plan at The Social Towns - 1564 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$596K$670K$743K$817K$890KOct 23Mar 24Jun 24Apr 26

Launch Price

$889,990

$569/sq ft

Oct 12, 2023

Current Price

$596,451

$381/sq ft

▼$293,539 (-33.0%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $596,451

$10,000.00 On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$10,000.00 On Signing$10,000.00$10,000$10,000On Signing
Total Deposit1.7%$10,000

1,564 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,529
Property Tax (est.)$323
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$2,852

Down payment: $119,290 (20%) · Mortgage: $477,161

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss The Court (Exterior End) - Zancor Homes.