Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

7582 Yonge Street

Thornhill, Vaughan

Minto WaterGarden Condos (7582 Yonge Street)

byMinto
Size Range
1,400 - 1,620 sq ft
Storeys
6
Suites
212
Occupancy
2014
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

About Minto WaterGarden Condos

is a new condominium development by located at , in the neighbourhood.

Location & Scores

84
Walk ScoreVery Walkable
56
Transit ScoreSomewhat Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at Minto WaterGarden Condos (7582 Yonge Street).

Floor Plans

3 total units|1400 – 1620 sq ft|
2.5BR (3)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:

Documents

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Minto WaterGarden Condos

Nearby Buildings

7300 Yonge Street8 active

7300 Yonge Street

Crestwood-Springfarm-Yorkhill, Vaughan

$599,000 – $1,999,900

~$552/sqft

7811 Yonge Street7 active

7811 Yonge Street

Thornhill, Markham

$419,000 – $699,000

~$573/sqft

180 Dudley Avenue5 active

180 Dudley Avenue

Thornhill, Markham

$540,000 – $574,999

~$499/sqft

1 Clark Avenue W4 active

1 Clark Avenue W

Crestwood-Springfarm-Yorkhill, Vaughan

$898,800 – $1,099,000

~$588/sqft

7398 Yonge Street4 active

7398 Yonge Street

Crestwood-Springfarm-Yorkhill, Vaughan

$448,000 – $588,000

~$597/sqft

7608 Yonge Street4 active

7608 Yonge Street

Crestwood-Springfarm-Yorkhill, Vaughan

$449,000 – $528,000

~$816/sqft

7378 Yonge Street3 active

7378 Yonge Street

Crestwood-Springfarm-Yorkhill, Vaughan

$475,000 – $579,000

~$445/sqft

18 Clark Avenue W2 active

18 Clark Avenue W

Crestwood-Springfarm-Yorkhill, Vaughan

$749,000 – $859,000

~$576/sqft

68 Confederation Way2 active

68 Confederation Way

Thornhill, Markham

$999,000

~$588/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased19 nearby transactions

Median $789/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

68 Confederation Way, Unit 44
For Sale
116d on market

$999,000

3 Bed + Den · 3 Bath · 1600-1799 sqft

68 Confederation Way, Unit 44

Thornhill, Markham

Maintenance: $485/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE RCR REALTY

7608 Yonge Street, Unit 517
For Lease
16d on market

$2,800/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

7608 Yonge Street, Unit 517

Crestwood-Springfarm-Yorkhill, Vaughan

CENTURY 21 HERITAGE GROUP LTD.

68 Confederation Way, Unit 44
For Sale
2d on market

$999,000

3 Bed + Den · 3 Bath · 1600-1799 sqft

68 Confederation Way, Unit 44

Thornhill, Markham

Maintenance: $485/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE RCR REALTY

7608 Yonge Street, Unit 421
For Lease
30d on market

$2,450/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

7608 Yonge Street, Unit 421

Crestwood-Springfarm-Yorkhill, Vaughan

ICI SOURCE REAL ASSET SERVICES INC.

7608 Yonge Street, Unit 618
For Sale
14d on market

$528,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

7608 Yonge Street, Unit 618

Crestwood-Springfarm-Yorkhill, Vaughan

Maintenance: $698/mo

RE/MAX WEST REALTY INC.

7608 Yonge Street, Unit 422
For Lease
3d on market

$2,058/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

7608 Yonge Street, Unit 422

Crestwood-Springfarm-Yorkhill, Vaughan

HOMELIFE FRONTIER REALTY INC.

7608 Yonge Street, Unit 624
For Sale
45d on market

$507,000

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

7608 Yonge Street, Unit 624

Crestwood-Springfarm-Yorkhill, Vaughan

Maintenance: $614.3/mo

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

7608 Yonge Street, Unit 318
For Lease
4d on market

$1,900/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

7608 Yonge Street, Unit 318

Crestwood-Springfarm-Yorkhill, Vaughan

SUPERSTARS REALTY LTD.