Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Noble Residences/A559 BF

A559 BF

Available

$553,566

$990/sq ft

1 Bed·1.0 Bath·559 sq ft·North·$990/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

559 sq ft

Exposure

North

Prev: A512 BF2 / 3Next: A601
A559 BF Floor Plan at Noble Residences - 559 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 4 | Unit Number: 26

Price History

$554K$581K$609K$636K$663KOct 24Sep 25

Launch Price

$663,488

$1,187/sq ft

Oct 22, 2024

Current Price

$553,566

$990/sq ft

▼$109,922 (-16.6%)
DatePricePrice / Sq Ft
Oct 22, 2024$663,488$1,187/sq ft
Sep 19, 2025$553,566
▼ $109,922
$990/sq ft
▼ $197/sqft

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $553,566

(14% + 6%) $5,000.00 On Signing Balance to 2% - 30 days 2% - 90 days 2% - 180 days 2% - 270 days 3% - 365 days 3% - 545 days 6% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
Balance to 2% - 30 daysBalance to 2%$6,071$11,071Jun 19, 2026
2% - 90 days2%$11,071$22,143Aug 18, 2026
2% - 180 days2%$11,071$33,214Nov 16, 2026
2% - 270 days2%$11,071$44,285Feb 14, 2027
3% - 365 days3%$16,607$60,892May 20, 2027
3% - 545 days3%$16,607$77,499Nov 16, 2027
6% - Occupancy6%$33,214$110,713At Occupancy
Total Deposit20.0%$110,713

559 sq ft × $0.68/sq ft = $380/mo

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$2,347
Property Tax (est.)$300
Maintenance Fees$380
Total Monthly Cost$3,027

Down payment: $110,713 (20%) · Mortgage: $442,853

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss A559 BF.