Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

Baker Hill Boulevard & West Lawn Crescent

Whitchurch-Stouffville

Upper Stouffville Homes

byFairgate Homes
Size Range
2,572 - 3,552 sq ft
Storeys
0
Suites
0

About Upper Stouffville Homes

Upper Stouffville Homes is a new condominium development by Fairgate Homes currently under construction located at Baker Hill Boulevard & West Lawn Crescent, Whitchurch-Stouffville in the neighbourhood with a 33/100 walk score and a 28/100 transit score. ranging from 2572 sq.ft to 3552 sq.ft. Suites are priced from $1,819,990 to $2,214,990.
Generating AI overview...

Unit Breakdown

4 Bed

Price Range

$1,819,990 - $2,214,990

Size

2,572 - 3,552 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$651/sq ft

Deposit Structure

MilestoneAmount
$40,000.00 On Signing$40,000.00
$40,000.00 - 30 days$40,000.00
$40,000.00 - 60 days$40,000.00
$40,000.00 - 90 days$40,000.00
$40,000.00 - 120 days$40,000.00

Location & Scores

33
Walk ScoreCar-Dependent
28
Transit ScoreCar-Dependent
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to learn more about Upper Stouffville Homes.

Floor Plans

13 of 13 available|$1,819,990 – $2,214,990|2572 – 3552 sq ft|
4.0BR (13)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:
Leland floor plan
Click to enlarge

Leland

Available
4 Bed4.5 Bath3532 sq ft
44' Lotdouble Garage

$2,214,990

Waterford floor plan
Click to enlarge

Waterford

Available
4 Bed3.5 Bath2572 sq ft
40' Lotdouble Garage

$1,821,990

Highcrest floor plan
Click to enlarge

Highcrest

Available
4 Bed2.5 Bath2620 sq ft
40' Lotdouble Garage

$1,819,990

Aurora floor plan
Click to enlarge

Aurora

Available
4 Bed3.5 Bath2754 sq ft
40' Lotdouble Garage

$1,859,990

Thicketwood floor plan
Click to enlarge

Thicketwood

Available
4 Bed3.5 Bath2875 sq ft
40' Lotdouble Garage

$1,954,990

Peppertree floor plan
Click to enlarge

Peppertree

Available
4 Bed3.5 Bath3096 sq ft
40' Lotdouble Garage

$1,980,990

Bayberry floor plan
Click to enlarge

Bayberry

Available
4 Bed3.5 Bath3276 sq ft
40' Lotdouble Garage

$2,038,990

Kellington floor plan
Click to enlarge

Kellington

Available
4 Bed3.5 Bath3351 sq ft
40' Lotdouble Garage

$2,072,990

Rougeview floor plan
Click to enlarge

Rougeview

Available
4 Bed3.5 Bath3552 sq ft
40' Lotdouble Garage

$2,091,990

Bethesda (Elevation A) floor plan
Click to enlarge

Bethesda (Elevation A)

Available
4 Bed3.5 Bath3145 sq ft
40' Lotdouble Garage

$2,011,990

Bethesda (Elevation B) floor plan
Click to enlarge

Bethesda (Elevation B)

Available
4 Bed3.5 Bath3160 sq ft
40' Lotdouble Garage

$2,012,990

Bethesda (Elevation C) floor plan
Click to enlarge

Bethesda (Elevation C)

Available
4 Bed3.5 Bath3135 sq ft
40' Lotdouble Garage

$2,035,990

Paloma floor plan
Click to enlarge

Paloma

Available
4 Bed3.5 Bath2920 sq ft
40' Lotdouble Garage

$1,999,990

Developer
$651/sqft
13available
$1.8M–$2.2M

Documents

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Upper Stouffville Homes

Nearby Buildings

Blue Sky Stouffville Towns

Blue Sky Stouffville Towns

Whitchurch-Stouffville

$0

481 Rupert Avenue13 active

481 Rupert Avenue

Stouffville, Whitchurch-Stouffville

$485,000 – $569,999

~$680/sqft

5917 Main Street2 active

5917 Main Street

Stouffville, Whitchurch-Stouffville

$799,000 – $1,038,000

~$726/sqft

334 John Davis Gate2 active

334 John Davis Gate

Stouffville, Whitchurch-Stouffville

$699,000 – $778,000

~$519/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased7 nearby transactions

Median $491/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

124 Fairview Avenue
For Sale
66d on market

$4,988,000

124 Fairview Avenue

Stouffville, Whitchurch-Stouffville

BESPOKE REALTY INC.

183 Winlane Drive
For Lease
88d on market

$3,500/mo

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

183 Winlane Drive

Stouffville, Whitchurch-Stouffville

CENTURY 21 KING`S QUAY REAL ESTATE INC.

124 Fairview Avenue
For Sale
66d on market

$4,988,000

124 Fairview Avenue

Stouffville, Whitchurch-Stouffville

BESPOKE REALTY INC.

208 Glad Park Avenue
For Lease
10d on market

$2,800/mo

2 Bed · 3 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

208 Glad Park Avenue

Stouffville, Whitchurch-Stouffville

EXP REALTY

12838 Ninth Line
For Sale
16d on market

$2,499,000

1100-1500 sqft

12838 Ninth Line

Stouffville, Whitchurch-Stouffville

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

39 John Davis G John Davis Gate W, Unit Walkout Basement
For Lease
118d on market

$1,900/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

39 John Davis G John Davis Gate W, Unit Walkout Basement

Stouffville, Whitchurch-Stouffville

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

38 Kellington Trail
For Sale
55d on market

$1,348,000

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

38 Kellington Trail

Stouffville, Whitchurch-Stouffville

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

38 Sugardale Street
For Sale
9d on market

$1,329,900

4 Bed · 4 Bath · 2500-3000 sqft

38 Sugardale Street

Stouffville, Whitchurch-Stouffville

RE/MAX ALL-STARS REALTY INC.

283 John Davis Gate
For Sale
16d on market

$1,315,500

↓ 7% from $1,415,500

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 2500-3000 sqft

283 John Davis Gate

Stouffville, Whitchurch-Stouffville

Canadian Living Realty Inc.

62 Creekland Avenue
For Sale
2d on market

$1,299,999

4 Bed · 4 Bath · 2500-3000 sqft

62 Creekland Avenue

Stouffville, Whitchurch-Stouffville

CENTURY 21 LEADING EDGE REALTY INC.

768 Millard Street
For Sale
10d on market

$1,280,000

5 Bed · 4 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

768 Millard Street

Stouffville, Whitchurch-Stouffville

COLDWELL BANKER THE REAL ESTATE CENTRE

285 West Lawn Crescent
For Sale
71d on market

$988,888

4 Bed · 3 Bath · 2000-2500 sqft

285 West Lawn Crescent

Stouffville, Whitchurch-Stouffville

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

34 Arborea Lane
For Sale
5d on market

$799,900

2 Bed + Den · 3 Bath · 1500-2000 sqft

34 Arborea Lane

Stouffville, Whitchurch-Stouffville

REMAX YOUR COMMUNITY REALTY

334 John Davis Gate
For Sale
29d on market

$778,000

2 Bed + Den · 3 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

334 John Davis Gate

Stouffville, Whitchurch-Stouffville

Maintenance: $309.94/mo

KW Living Realty

334 John Davis Gate
For Sale
7d on market

$699,000

2 Bed + Den · 3 Bath · 1400-1599 sqft

334 John Davis Gate

Stouffville, Whitchurch-Stouffville

Maintenance: $309.94/mo

KW Living Realty