Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Northshore Condos/810 sf

810 sf

Available

$860,990

$1,063/sq ft

2 Bed·2.0 Bath·810 sq ft·South East·$1,063/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

810 sq ft

Exposure

South East

Prev: 719 sf3 / 3
810 sf Floor Plan at Northshore Condos - 810 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 3 | Unit Number: 21

Price History

$846K$850K$853K$857K$861KJun 23Jul 24Feb 25

Launch Price

$845,990

$1,044/sq ft

Jun 2, 2023

Current Price

$860,990

$1,063/sq ft

▲$15,000 (+1.8%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $860,990

(5% + 5%) $5,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 5% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$38,050$43,050Jun 19, 2026
5% - Occupancy5%$43,050$86,099At Occupancy
Total Deposit10.0%$86,099

810 sq ft × $0.65/sq ft = $527/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,651
Property Tax (est.)$466
Maintenance Fees$527
Total Monthly Cost$4,644

Down payment: $172,198 (20%) · Mortgage: $688,792

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss 810 sf.