Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Northshore Condos/719 sf

719 sf

Available

$841,990

$1,171/sq ft

2 Bed·2.0 Bath·719 sq ft·North West·$1,171/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

719 sq ft

Exposure

North West

Prev: 797 sf2 / 3Next: 810 sf
719 sf Floor Plan at Northshore Condos - 719 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 3-6 | Unit Number: 14

Price History

$827K$831K$834K$838K$842KMay 23Feb 24Feb 25

Launch Price

$826,990

$1,150/sq ft

May 23, 2023

Current Price

$841,990

$1,171/sq ft

▲$15,000 (+1.8%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $841,990

(5% + 5%) $5,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 5% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$37,100$42,100Jun 19, 2026
5% - Occupancy5%$42,100$84,199At Occupancy
Total Deposit10.0%$84,199

719 sq ft × $0.65/sq ft = $467/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,570
Property Tax (est.)$456
Maintenance Fees$467
Total Monthly Cost$4,493

Down payment: $168,398 (20%) · Mortgage: $673,592

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss 719 sf.