1711 Delmonte Road
Gravenhurst
Finding nearby buildings and listings...
3 Bed
Price Range
$1,649,900 - $1,749,900
Size
1,533 - 1,619 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$1,080/sq ft
| Milestone | Amount |
|---|---|
| $10,000.00 On Signing | $10,000.00 |
| Balance to 5% - 30 days | Balance to 5% |
| 5% - Aug 1, 2025 | 5% |
| 5% - Feb 1, 2026 | 5% |
| 2.5% - Aug 1, 2026 | 2.5% |
| 7.5% - Occupancy | 7.5% |
Buildings, sales, and listings near Luna Bay Muskoka Lakeside Cottages
Search transaction history at Luna Bay Muskoka Lakeside Cottages
(Sign-in required)
Resale3d on market$499,000
$907/sqft#335 - 8 Telegram Mews
Maint. $522.43/mo
LANDPOWER REAL ESTATE LTD.
Resale7d on market$719,900
$960/sqft#1006 - 8 Telegram Mews
Maint. $707.13/mo
DAN PLOWMAN TEAM REALTY INC.
Resale2d on market$1,170,000
$780/sqft#833 - 8 Telegram Mews
Maint. $1,244.79/mo
HOMELIFE LANDMARK REALTY INC.
Resale112d on market$1,180,000
$787/sqft#833 - 8 Telegram Mews
Maint. $1,244.79/mo
HOMELIFE LANDMARK REALTY INC.
Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.