Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

395 Square One Drive

Mississauga City Centre, Mississauga

Condominiums at Square One District

byThe Daniels Corporation&Oxford Properties
Size Range
425 - 872 sq ft
Storeys
45
Suites
539
Occupancy
2025
Sales Status
Developer Selling & Resale
Construction
Complete

Nearby Market

Finding nearby buildings and listings...

About Condominiums at Square One District

Condominiums at Square One District is a new condominium development by Oxford Properties & The Daniels Corporation that is now complete located at 395 Square One Drive, Mississauga in the Mississauga City Centre neighbourhood with a 90/100 walk score and a 86/100 transit score. Condominiums at Square One District is designed by IBI Group & Hariri Pontarini Architects and will feature interior design by Mason Studio. Development is scheduled to be completed in 2025. The project is 45 storeys tall and has a total of 539 suites ranging from 425 sq.ft to 872 sq.ft. Suites are priced from $432,900 to $660,900.
Generating AI overview...

Unit Breakdown

1 Bed

Price Range

$432,900 - $478,900

Size

520 - 560 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$840/sq ft

1 Bed + Den

Price Range

$497,900 - $553,900

Size

609 - 711 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$799/sq ft

2 Bed

Price Range

$542,900 - $651,900

Size

639 - 830 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$784/sq ft

2 Bed + Den

Price Range

$660,900

Size

872 sq ft

Price / sq ft

$784/sq ft

Deposit Structure

MilestoneAmount
5% On Signing5%

Prep Kitchen
24-Hour Concierge

Location & Scores

90
Walk ScoreWalker's Paradise
86
Transit ScoreVery Walkable
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at Condominiums at Square One District (395 Square One Drive).

Floor Plans

12 of 25 available|$410,900 – $794,900|425 – 872 sq ft|
0.0BR (1)1.0BR (5)1.5BR (5)2.0BR (13)2.5BR (1)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:
The Silhouette floor plan
Click to enlarge

The Silhouette

Available
1 Bed1.0 Bath520 sq ft

$432,900

The Dapper floor plan
Click to enlarge

The Dapper

Available
1 Bed1.0 Bath523 sq ft

$449,900

The Contemporary floor plan
Click to enlarge

The Contemporary

Available
1 Bed1.0 Bath552 sq ft

$446,900

The Vintage floor plan
Click to enlarge

The Vintage

Available
1 Bed1.0 Bath560 sq ft

$478,900

The Cosmopolitan floor plan
Click to enlarge

The Cosmopolitan

Available
1 Bed + Den1.0 Bath609 sq ft

$497,900

The Runway floor plan
Click to enlarge

The Runway

Available
1 Bed + Den1.0 Bath711 sq ft

$553,900

The Signature floor plan
Click to enlarge

The Signature

Available
2 Bed1.0 Bath639 sq ft

$542,900

The Icon floor plan
Click to enlarge

The Icon

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath749 sq ft

$601,900

The Elegant floor plan
Click to enlarge

The Elegant

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath800 sq ft

$611,900

The Showcase floor plan
Click to enlarge

The Showcase

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath820 sq ft

$651,900

The Upscale floor plan
Click to enlarge

The Upscale

Available
2 Bed2.0 Bath830 sq ft

$607,900

The Palette floor plan
Click to enlarge

The Palette

Available
2 Bed + Den2.0 Bath872 sq ft

$660,900

Documents

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near Condominiums at Square One District

Nearby Buildings

Avia Tower 2 Condos

Avia Tower 2 Condos

Mississauga City Centre, Mississauga

$390,900 - $1,102,900

395 Square One Drive9 active

395 Square One Drive

City Centre, Mississauga

$449,000 – $660,900

~$778/sqft

Limelight North Tower Condos

Mississauga City Centre, Mississauga

$218,900 - $497,900

4130 Parkside Village Drive6 active

4130 Parkside Village Drive

Creditview, Mississauga

$499,900 – $760,000

~$894/sqft

388 Prince of wales Drive5 active

388 Prince of wales Drive

City Centre, Mississauga

$422,500 – $755,000

~$686/sqft

365 Prince Of Wales Drive4 active

365 Prince Of Wales Drive

City Centre, Mississauga

$340,000 – $639,900

~$984/sqft

385 Prince Of Wales Drive2 active

385 Prince Of Wales Drive

City Centre, Mississauga

$539,000 – $539,900

~$720/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $737/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

395 Square One Drive, Unit 1004
For Sale
27d on market

$660,900

2 Bed · 2 Bath

395 Square One Drive, Unit 1004

City Centre, Mississauga

Maintenance: $561.69/mo

THE DANIELS REALTY CORPORATION

385 Prince Of Wales Drive, Unit 3002
For Lease
85d on market

$2,898/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 700-799 sqft

385 Prince Of Wales Drive, Unit 3002

City Centre, Mississauga

CRESCENT REAL ESTATE INC.

395 Square One Drive, Unit 3908
For Sale
29d on market

$651,900

2 Bed · 2 Bath

395 Square One Drive, Unit 3908

City Centre, Mississauga

Maintenance: $531.64/mo

THE DANIELS REALTY CORPORATION

395 Square One Drive, Unit 3008
For Lease
15d on market

$2,750/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath

395 Square One Drive, Unit 3008

City Centre, Mississauga

SAVE MAX REAL ESTATE INC.

395 Square One Drive, Unit 3703
For Sale
51d on market

$649,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath

395 Square One Drive, Unit 3703

City Centre, Mississauga

Maintenance: $546.33/mo

SAM MCDADI REAL ESTATE INC.

395 Square One Drive W, Unit 413
For Lease
32d on market

$2,500/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath

395 Square One Drive W, Unit 413

City Centre, Mississauga

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

395 Square One Drive, Unit 4705
For Sale
7d on market

$618,900

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

395 Square One Drive, Unit 4705

City Centre, Mississauga

Maintenance: $490.61/mo

THE DANIELS REALTY CORPORATION

385 Prince of Wales Drive, Unit 1909
For Lease
36d on market

$2,450/mo

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 600-699 sqft

385 Prince of Wales Drive, Unit 1909

City Centre, Mississauga

KW Living Realty

395 Square One Drive, Unit 1310
For Sale
20d on market

$607,900

2 Bed · 2 Bath

395 Square One Drive, Unit 1310

City Centre, Mississauga

Maintenance: $537.42/mo

THE DANIELS REALTY CORPORATION

395 Square One Drive, Unit 4702
For Lease
2d on market

$2,400/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

395 Square One Drive, Unit 4702

City Centre, Mississauga

HOMELIFE SUPERSTARS REAL ESTATE LIMITED

395 Square One Drive, Unit 3807
For Sale
60d on market

$588,000

2 Bed · 1 Bath

395 Square One Drive, Unit 3807

City Centre, Mississauga

Maintenance: $453.29/mo

HOMECOMFORT REALTY INC.

395 Square One Drive, Unit 2007
For Lease
35d on market

$2,400/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath

395 Square One Drive, Unit 2007

City Centre, Mississauga

MASTER`S TRUST REALTY INC.

385 Prince Of Wales Drive, Unit 520
For Sale
17d on market

$539,900

1 Bed + Den · 2 Bath · 700-799 sqft

385 Prince Of Wales Drive, Unit 520

City Centre, Mississauga

Maintenance: $711.5/mo

RE/MAX REALTY SPECIALISTS INC.

395 Square one Drive, Unit 4712
For Lease
2d on market

$2,399/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

395 Square one Drive, Unit 4712

City Centre, Mississauga

HOMELIFE/MIRACLE REALTY LTD

385 Prince Of Wales Drive, Unit 911
For Sale
8d on market

$539,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

385 Prince Of Wales Drive, Unit 911

City Centre, Mississauga

Maintenance: $779.57/mo

THE CANADIAN HOME REALTY INC.

395 Square One Drive, Unit 4702
For Lease
4d on market

$2,350/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

395 Square One Drive, Unit 4702

City Centre, Mississauga

HOMELIFE SUPERSTARS REAL ESTATE LIMITED

395 Square One Drive, Unit 3206
For Sale
20d on market

$478,900

1 Bed · 1 Bath

395 Square One Drive, Unit 3206

City Centre, Mississauga

Maintenance: $381.38/mo

THE DANIELS REALTY CORPORATION

395 Square One Drive, Unit 3611
For Lease
9d on market

$2,300/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath

395 Square One Drive, Unit 3611

City Centre, Mississauga

RE/MAX REALTY SERVICES INC.

395 Square One Drive, Unit 2411
For Sale
11d on market

$449,900

1 Bed · 1 Bath

395 Square One Drive, Unit 2411

City Centre, Mississauga

Maintenance: $360/mo

THE DANIELS REALTY CORPORATION

395 square one Drive, Unit 3202
For Lease
2d on market

$2,300/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

395 square one Drive, Unit 3202

City Centre, Mississauga

ROYAL LEPAGE REALTY PLUS

395 Square One Drive, Unit 4107
For Sale
6d on market

$449,000

↓ 15% from $529,000

2 Bed · 1 Bath

395 Square One Drive, Unit 4107

City Centre, Mississauga

Maintenance: $453.29/mo

REALTY 7 LTD.

385 Prince Of Wales Drive, Unit 1601
For Lease
3d on market

$2,100/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

385 Prince Of Wales Drive, Unit 1601

City Centre, Mississauga

SERENITY HOME REALTY INC.

385 Prince of Wales Drive, Unit 3012
For Lease
2d on market

$1,850/mo

Studio · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

385 Prince of Wales Drive, Unit 3012

City Centre, Mississauga

VALERY REAL ESTATE INC.

385 Prince Of Wales Drive, Unit 2312
For Lease
3d on market

$1,850/mo

Studio · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

385 Prince Of Wales Drive, Unit 2312

City Centre, Mississauga

SAM MCDADI REAL ESTATE INC.

For Sale
$807/sqft
9on MLS
26 avg DOM
$449K–$661K
Developer
$805/sqft
12available
$433K–$661K
For Rent
$3.75/sqft
7on MLS
10 avg DOM
$2K–$3K

Current Availability

Beds:
Baths:
#4107 - 395 Square One DriveResale6d on market

$449,000

$703/sqft

#4107 - 395 Square One Drive

2 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
639 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $453.29/mo

REALTY 7 LTD.

#2411 - 395 Square One DriveResale11d on market

$449,900

$860/sqft

#2411 - 395 Square One Drive

1 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
523 sqft(MLS: 500-599 sqft)

Maint. $360/mo

THE DANIELS REALTY CORPORATION

#3206 - 395 Square One DriveResale20d on market

$478,900

$855/sqft

#3206 - 395 Square One Drive

1 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
560 sqft(MLS: 500-599 sqft)

Maint. $381.38/mo

THE DANIELS REALTY CORPORATION

#3807 - 395 Square One DriveResale60d on market

$588,000

$920/sqft

#3807 - 395 Square One Drive

2 Bed1 Bath1 Parking
639 sqft(MLS: 600-699 sqft)

Maint. $453.29/mo

HOMECOMFORT REALTY INC.

#1310 - 395 Square One DriveResale20d on market

$607,900

$732/sqft

#1310 - 395 Square One Drive

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
830 sqft(MLS: 800-899 sqft)

Maint. $537.42/mo

THE DANIELS REALTY CORPORATION

#4705 - 395 Square One DriveResale7d on market

$618,900

$826/sqft

#4705 - 395 Square One Drive

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
749 sqft(MLS: 700-799 sqft)

Maint. $490.61/mo

THE DANIELS REALTY CORPORATION

#3703 - 395 Square One DriveResale51d on market

$649,000

$811/sqft

#3703 - 395 Square One Drive

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
800 sqft(MLS: 800-899 sqft)

Maint. $546.33/mo

SAM MCDADI REAL ESTATE INC.

#3908 - 395 Square One DriveResale29d on market

$651,900

$795/sqft

#3908 - 395 Square One Drive

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
820 sqft(MLS: 800-899 sqft)

Maint. $531.64/mo

THE DANIELS REALTY CORPORATION

#1004 - 395 Square One DriveResale27d on market

$660,900

$758/sqft

#1004 - 395 Square One Drive

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
872 sqft(MLS: 800-899 sqft)

Maint. $561.69/mo

THE DANIELS REALTY CORPORATION

Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.

Transaction History

Search transaction history at Condominiums at Square One District

Sold
$1,234/sqft
6sold in last 90 days
Leased
$5.00/sqft
43leased in last 90 days
Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

May 2026

2 Listed | 2 Sold
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Apr 2026

9 Listed | 3 Sold | 6 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Mar 2026

25 Listed | 1 Sold | 24 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)