Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Condominiums at Square One District/The Silhouette

The Silhouette

Available

$432,900

$833/sq ft

1 Bed·1.0 Bath·520 sq ft·West·$833/sq ft

Bedrooms

1 Bed

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

520 sq ft

Exposure

West

1 / 3Next: The Dapper
The Silhouette Floor Plan at Condominiums at Square One District - 520 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 7-45 | Unit Number: 09

Price History

$433K$458K$483K$508K$533KSep 20Dec 20Jan 21Apr 26

Launch Price

$500,900

$963/sq ft

Sep 9, 2020

Current Price

$432,900

$833/sq ft

▼$68,000 (-13.6%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $432,900

(5%) 5% On Signing

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
5% On Signing5%$21,645$21,645On Signing
Total Deposit5.0%$21,645

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$1,836
Property Tax (est.)$234
Maintenance Fees$58
Total Monthly Cost$2,128

Down payment: $86,580 (20%) · Mortgage: $346,320

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss The Silhouette.