185 Deerfield Road
Newmarket
Finding nearby buildings and listings...
1 Bed
Price Range
$599,990
Size
611 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$982/sq ft
1 Bed + Den
Price Range
$639,990
Size
653 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$980/sq ft
2 Bed + Den
Price Range
$883,990 - $899,990
Size
849 - 928 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$1,006/sq ft
3 Bed
Price Range
$1,111,990
Size
1,159 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$959/sq ft
| Milestone | Amount |
|---|---|
| 5% On Signing | 5% |
| 5% - Occupancy | 5% |
Search transaction history at The Davis Residences at Bakerfield Condos
(Sign-in required)
Resale9d on market$461,000
$717/sqft#901 - 185 Deerfield Road
Maint. $606.38/mo
BAYTREE REAL ESTATE INC.
Resale32d on market$479,900
$797/sqft#220 - 185 Deerfield Road
Maint. $617.4/mo
HOMELIFE FRONTIER REALTY INC.
Resale7d on market$485,000
$754/sqft#301 - 185 Deerfield Road
Maint. $606.46/mo
RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.
Resale56d on market$499,000
$817/sqft#1302 - 185 Deerfield Road
Maint. $581.49/mo
RE/MAX CONDOS PLUS CORPORATION
Resale62d on market$519,000
$795/sqft#1206 - 185 Deerfield Road
Maint. $640/mo
CENTURY 21 ATRIA REALTY INC.
Resale37d on market$549,990
$842/sqft#1006 - 185 Deerfield Road
Maint. $557.59/mo
HARLOWE REALTY CORPORATION
Resale3d on market$589,900
$695/sqft#503 - 185 Deerfield Road
Maint. $848/mo
CENTURY 21 HERITAGE GROUP LTD.
Resale162d on market$597,900
$916/sqft#1506 - 185 Deerfield Road
Maint. $586.13/mo
MAIN STREET REALTY LTD.
Resale16d on market$598,999
$744/sqft#018 - 185 Deerfield Road
Maint. $731.41/mo
RE/MAX REALTRON TURNKEY REALTY
Resale11d on market$610,000
$770/sqft#1205 - 185 Deerfield Road
Maint. $721.49/mo
BAYTREE REAL ESTATE INC.
Resale99d on market$639,990
$900/sqft#308 - 185 Deerfield Road
Maint. $659.05/mo
HARLOWE REALTY CORPORATION
Resale44d on market$649,888
$767/sqft#305 - 185 Deerfield Road
Maint. $780/mo
HARVEY KALLES REAL ESTATE LTD.
Resale18d on market$674,999
$858/sqft#419 - 185 Deerfield Road
Maint. $714.95/mo
RE/MAX HALLMARK YORK GROUP REALTY LTD.
Resale7d on market$698,900
$823/sqft#503 - 185 Deerfield Road
Maint. $848/mo
CENTURY 21 HERITAGE GROUP LTD.
Resale156d on market$749,900
$647/sqft#504 - 185 Deerfield Road
Maint. $1,029.94/mo
RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS INC.
Resale60d on market$758,000
$817/sqft#909 - 185 Deerfield Road
Maint. $851.73/mo
RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.
Resale39d on market$759,990
$819/sqft#1309 - 185 Deerfield Road
Maint. $825.43/mo
HARLOWE REALTY CORPORATION
Resale99d on market$1,111,990
$959/sqft#1204 - 185 Deerfield Road
Maint. $1,003.29/mo
HARLOWE REALTY CORPORATION
Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.