28 Eastern Avenue
Corktown, Toronto
Finding nearby buildings and listings...
1 Bed + Den
Price Range
$699,990 - $799,990
Size
537 - 548 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$1,373/sq ft
2 Bed
Price Range
$839,990
Size
645 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$1,327/sq ft
2 Bed + Den
Price Range
$1,039,990 - $1,059,990
Size
745 - 829 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$1,327/sq ft
3 Bed
Price Range
$1,129,990
Size
918 sq ft
Price / sq ft
$1,231/sq ft
| Milestone | Amount |
|---|---|
| 5% On Signing | 5% |
Search transaction history at 28 Eastern Condos
(Sign-in required)
Resale7d on market$349,000
#LPH16 - 28 Eastern Avenue
Maint. $262.61/mo
REAL BROKER ONTARIO LTD.
Resale31d on market$399,990
$771/sqft#304 - 28 Eastern Avenue
Maint. $355.96/mo
CENTURY 21 LEADING EDGE REALTY INC.
Resale44d on market$498,800
$1,066/sqft#414 - 28 Eastern Avenue
Maint. $320.98/mo
ONE PERCENT REALTY LTD.
Resale42d on market$499,000
$1,066/sqft#809 - 28 Eastern Avenue
Maint. $337.02/mo
BAKER REAL ESTATE INCORPORATED
Resale2d on market$499,000
$665/sqft#233 - 28 Eastern Avenue
Maint. $489/mo
KW Living Realty
Resale51d on market$555,000
$869/sqft#633 - 28 Eastern Avenue
Maint. $460.16/mo
BAKER REAL ESTATE INCORPORATED
Resale2d on market$625,000
$969/sqft#616 - 28 Eastern Avenue
Maint. $503.86/mo
KW Living Realty
Resale56d on market$659,000
$1,022/sqft#617 - 28 Eastern Avenue
Maint. $464.49/mo
BAKER REAL ESTATE INCORPORATED
Resale7d on market$659,000
$879/sqft#233 - 28 Eastern Avenue
Maint. $515.38/mo
KW Living Realty
Resale46d on market$850,000
$926/sqft#527 - 28 Eastern Avenue
Maint. $661.08/mo
BAKER REAL ESTATE INCORPORATED
Resale315d on market$1,625,000
$1,250/sqft#TH105 - 28 Eastern Avenue
Maint. $901.01/mo
RE/MAX WEST VICKY HSU GROUP REALTY
Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.
Buildings, sales, and listings near 28 Eastern Condos
11 active28 Eastern Avenue
Moss Park, Toronto
~$962/sqft
4 active90 Trinity Street
Moss Park, Toronto
~$980/sqft
2 active70 Mill Street
Waterfront Communities C8, Toronto
~$825/sqft