Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Natasha Residences/Vera

Vera

Available

$811,400

$1,909/sq ft

Studio·1.0 Bath·425 sq ft·East·$1,909/sq ft

Bedrooms

Studio

Bathrooms

1.0

Size

425 sq ft

Exposure

East

Prev: Otto2 / 3Next: Spring
Vera Floor Plan at Natasha Residences - 425 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Floor Range: 10-32 | Unit Number: 04

Floor Range: 33-44 | Unit Number: 03

Price History

$573K$643K$713K$784K$854KSep 21Aug 24Oct 25

Launch Price

$572,900

$1,348/sq ft

Sep 1, 2021

Current Price

$811,400

$1,909/sq ft

▲$238,500 (+41.6%)

Deposit Structure

Deposit breakdown for this unit priced at $811,400

(16% + 2%) $5,000.00 On Signing Balance to 5% - 30 days 5% - 180 days 2% - Jun 1, 2025 2% - Jun 1, 2026 2% - Jun 1, 2027 2% - Occupancy

MilestoneRateAmountCumulativeDue Date
$5,000.00 On Signing$5,000.00$5,000$5,000On Signing
Balance to 5% - 30 daysBalance to 5%$35,570$40,570Jun 19, 2026
5% - 180 days5%$40,570$81,140Nov 16, 2026
2% - Jun 1, 20252%$16,228$97,368Aug 24, 57470
2% - Jun 1, 20262%$16,228$113,596Jan 9, 57498
2% - Jun 1, 20272%$16,228$129,824May 28, 57525
2% - Occupancy2%$16,228$146,052At Occupancy
Total Deposit18.0%$146,052

425 sq ft × $0.75/sq ft = $319/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$3,441
Property Tax (est.)$440
Maintenance Fees$319
Total Monthly Cost$4,199

Down payment: $162,280 (20%) · Mortgage: $649,120

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss Vera.